Leadership, Sportsmanship, Fair Play.

Home
Sponsored By:   Caliber Home Loans
Old Zionsville, PA
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

U10 Boys

Group A - Jasper Park

 

1 - Northern Lehigh

2 - SLSL Orange

3 - PASC Red

4 - UMYA Great White Sharks

5 - UMYA #4

 

Time                        Game                             Field

9:00am                     1 v 2                           Jasper #3

10:00 am                  3 v 4                           Jasper #3

11:00 am                  1 v 5                            Jasper #3

12:00 noon               3 v 2                            Jasper #3

1:00 pm                    2 v 4                            Jasper #3

2:00 pm                    1 v 3                            Jasper #3

3:00 pm                    4 v 5                            Jasper #3

 

Group B - Lenape Park

 

6 - SLSL Blue

7 - EAT Neon Rage

8 - UMYA Dragons

9 - UMYA Crushers

10 - EAT Rage #2

 

Time                        Game                                  Field

8:30am                     10 v 5                             Lenape U10

9:30 am                    6 v 7                               Lenape U10

10:30 am                  8 v 9                               Lenape U10

11:30 am                  6 v 10                              Lenape U10

12:30 pm                  7 v 8                                Lenape U10

1:30 pm                    9 v 10                              Lenape U10

2:30 pm                    6 v 8                                Lenape U10

3:30 pm                    7 v 9                                Lenape U10

 

Championship Game

 

4:30 pm        1st Place Group A v 1st place Group B   Jasper #3

 

Consolidation Game

 

4:30pm       2nd Place Group A v 2nd Place Group B   Lenape U10

 

 

U12 Boys - Jasper Park 

                                      

1 - Topton Torpedoes

2 - PASC Unicorns

3 - SYA Falcons

4 - UMYA Broncos

5 - EAT Neon Rage

 

 

Time                        Game                             Field

8:00am                     2 v 4                              Jasper #2

9:00 am                    1 v 3                              Jasper #2

10:00 am                  4 v 5                              Jasper #2

11:00 am                  1 v 2                              Jasper #2

12:00 noon                3 v 4                              Jasper #2

1:00pm                     2 v 5                              Jasper #2

2:00 pm                    1 v 4                              Jasper #2

3:00 pm                    3 v 5                              Jasper #2   

 

Championship Game 

4:30pm             First Place vs Second Place   Jasper #2

 

 

U14 Boys - Upper Saucon Park

 

1 - Middletown

2 - AYSC

3 - UMYA

 

 

Time                           Game                        Field

9:00 am                       2 v 3                   Upper Saucon #5

10:30 am                     1 v 2                   Upper Saucon #5

12:00 noon                  1 v 3                   Upper Saucon #5